Equipo editorial

Director

  1. Xosé Ramón Barreiro Fernández, Real Academia Galega

Subdirectoras

  1. Patricia Carballal Miñán, Universidade da Coruña
  2. Pilar Couto Cantero, Universidade da Coruña

Secretaria

  1. Cristina Patiño Eirín, Universidade de Santiago de Compostela

Secretaria adxunta

  1. María Bobadilla Pérez, Universidade da Coruña

Comité de redacción

  1. Xosé Luís Axeitos Agrelo, Real Academia Galega
  2. Ricardo Axeitos Valiño, Real Academia Galega
  3. José Luís Míguez Goyanes, Universidade da Coruña
  4. Santiago Díaz Lage, Universidade de Santiago de Compostela
  5. Mercedes Fernández-Couto Tella, Real Academia Galega
  6. Araceli Herrero Figueroa, Universidade de Santiago de Compostela

Presidente do Comité científico

  1. José María Paz Gago, Universidade da Coruña

Comité científico

  1. Mª de los Ángeles Ayala Aracil, Universidad de Alicante
  2. Yolanda Arencibia, Universidad de las Palmas de Gran Canaria
  3. Maryellen Bieder, Indiana University, Bloomingtoon
  4. Laureano Bonet, Universitat de Barcelona
  5. Jean-François Botrel, Université de Rennes
  6. Nelly Clemessy, Université de Nice
  7. Lou Charnon-Deustch, State University of New York at Stony Brook
  8. Xosé María Dobarro Paz, Universidade da Coruña
  9. Carlos Feal Deibe, State University of New York at Buffalo
  10. Ángeles Ezama Gil, Universidad de Zaragoza
  11. Ana María Freire, UNED. Madrid
  12. Salvador García Castañeda, Ohio State University
  13. José Manuel González Herrán, Universidade de Santiago
  14. Germán Gullón, Universidad de Amsterdam
  15. David Henn, University College of London
  16. Yvan Lissorgues, Université de Toulouse-Le Mirail
  17. Danilo Manera, Universidad de Milán
  18. Marina Mayoral, Universidad Complutense de Madrid
  19. César Antonio Molina, Universidad Carlos III de Madrid
  20. Alberto Moreiras, Duke University
  21. Rosa Navarro Durán, Universitat de Barcelona
  22. Juan Oleza, Universitat de València
  23. Tonina Paba, Università degli Studi di Cagliari
  24. Juan Paredes Núñez, Universidad de Granada
  25. Carmen Parrilla García, Universidade da Coruña
  26. Ermitas Penas Varela, Universidade de Santiago
  27. Luz Pozo Garza, Real Academia Galega
  28. Olivia Rodríguez González, Universidade da Coruña
  29. Alfredo Rodríguez López-Vázquez, Universidade da Coruña
  30. Gonzalo Sobejano, Columbia University
  31. Adolfo Sotelo, Universitat de Barcelona
  32. Marisa Sotelo, Universitat de Barcelona

Comité de honra

  1. Javier Baamonde, Doutor en Historia
  2. Juan Gil de Araújo, Marqués de Figueroa
  3. Javier Ozores Marchesi, Produtor de cine
  4. María del Carmen Colmeiro Rojo, Condesa de Pardo Bazán